Monday 08 Aug Mon 08 Aug
Tuesday 09 Aug Tue 09 Aug
Wednesday 10 Aug Wed 10 Aug
Thursday 11 Aug Thu 11 Aug
Friday 12 Aug Fri 12 Aug
Saturday 13 Aug Sat 13 Aug
Sunday 14 Aug Sun 14 Aug
Circuit Intens 12:00 - 12:45 Mink de Jong 
Circuit Intens 17:00 - 17:45 Adam Solomon 
Circuit Intens 17:30 - 18:15 Laurens Grootendorst 
Strength + Interval 18:00 - 19:00 Adam Solomon 
Circuit Intens 18:15 - 19:00 Laurens Grootendorst 
Strength + Interval 19:00 - 20:00 Adam Solomon 
Zaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 07:00 - 07:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 08:00 - 08:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 12:00 - 12:45 Umesh Ten Kate 
Circuit Intens 17:30 - 18:15 Laura schwarzmueller 
B.L.C Intens ( Booty, Legs + Core ) 17:45 - 18:30 Sam van den Nieuwenhof 
Circuit Intens 18:15 - 19:00 Laura schwarzmueller 
Strength + Interval 19:15 - 20:15 Laura schwarzmueller 
Circuit Intens 07:00 - 07:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 08:00 - 08:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 12:00 - 12:45 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 17:30 - 18:15 Antonie Lokhorst 
B.L.C Intens ( Booty, Legs + Core ) 18:00 - 18:45 Heisam Saleh 
Circuit Intens 18:15 - 19:00 Antonie Lokhorst 
Zaktraining Intens 19:00 - 19:45 Heisam Saleh 
Strength + Interval 19:15 - 20:15 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 07:00 - 07:45 Sam van den Nieuwenhof 
Circuit Intens 08:00 - 08:45 Sam van den Nieuwenhof 
Circuit Intens 12:00 - 12:45 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 17:30 - 18:15 Antonie Lokhorst 
B.L.C Intens ( Booty, Legs + Core ) 17:45 - 18:30 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 18:15 - 19:00 Antonie Lokhorst 
Strength + Interval 19:15 - 20:15 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 07:00 - 07:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 08:00 - 08:45 Antonie Lokhorst 
B.L.C Intens ( Booty, Legs + Core ) 09:30 - 10:15 Antonie Lokhorst 
Circuit Intens 12:00 - 12:45 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 18:00 - 18:45 Laurens Grootendorst 
Circuit Intens 09:00 - 09:45 Adam Solomon 
Circuit Intens 09:45 - 10:30 Adam Solomon 
Strength + Interval 10:30 - 11:30 Adam Solomon 
Zaktraining Intens 09:30 - 10:15 Heisam Saleh 
Circuit Intens 10:30 - 11:15 Heisam Saleh 
Circuit Intens 11:15 - 12:00 Heisam Saleh